Kaljista: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Towns]] | [[Category:Towns]] | ||
| '''Country''' | {| style="float: right; margin: 0 0 0 0.5em; text-align: center; background-color: light-gray; font-size: 85%; border: 1px solid gray; padding: 0.2em; width: 250px;" | ||
! scope="col" colspan="2" style="width: 250px; background-color: #EAC063; font-size:125%" | Palermo | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" colspan="2" style="width: 250px; background-color: #E5E5E5; font-size:100%;" | Metropolis | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Palermo_flag.png|230px|alt=Palermo_banner]] Flag of Palermo | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |{{Banner|banner=Palermo_banner.png|1=2|2=d|3=5|4=g|5=F|6=2|7=8|8=1|9=D|10=c|11=b}} In-game Banner of Palermo | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |[[File:Palermo_map.png|alt=The territory of Palermo city 2024|230x230px]] Map of claimable areas showing the territory of Palermo in gold | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" colspan="2" style="width: 230px; background-color: #E5E5E5; font-size:100%" | Overview | |||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |||
| style="width: 72px;" |'''Population''' | |||
| 6 citizens | |||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |||
| '''Demonym''' | |||
| Palermitan | |||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |||
| '''Divisions''' | |||
| 3 districts | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" colspan="2" style="width: 230px; background-color: #E5E5E5; font-size:2%"; font-color: #E5E5E5 | e | |||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| East-central Cinder; the Sanéan Ocean <br> {{Coordinates|x=500|y=1900|inInfobox=yes}} | |||
|- style="text-align: left;"| '''Country''' | |||
| [[Diryn Imperium]] | | [[Diryn Imperium]] | ||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |- style="text-align: left;" | ||
Revision as of 03:51, 29 January 2025
| Palermo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metropolis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Overview | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Population | 6 citizens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Demonym | Palermitan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Divisions | 3 districts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| e | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Location | East-central Cinder; the Sanéan Ocean | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diryn Imperium | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Region | Danúvia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| e | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mayor | Hermann Ailbos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legislation | Kaljista City Council | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| e | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Date of Foundation (IRL) | September 3rd, 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Date of Foundation (RP) | TBA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||