Kaljista: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Danúvia]] | | [[Danúvia]] | ||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |- style="text-align: left;" | ||
|- | |||
| '''Mayor''' | | '''Mayor''' | ||
|[[Hermann Ailbos]] | |[[Hermann Ailbos]] | ||
Revision as of 04:25, 29 January 2025
| Kaljista | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Major City | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
| Overview | |||||||||||||||||||
| Demonym | Kaljistan | ||||||||||||||||||
| Divisions | TBD | ||||||||||||||||||
| e | |||||||||||||||||||
| Location | East-central Cinder; the Sanéan Ocean | ||||||||||||||||||
| Country | Diryn Imperium | ||||||||||||||||||
| Region | Danúvia | ||||||||||||||||||
| Mayor | Hermann Ailbos
Nykol Hartmann (former) Miklos Némann (former) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Legislation | Kaljista City Council | ||||||||||||||||||
| e | |||||||||||||||||||
| Date of Foundation (IRL) | September 3rd, 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date of Foundation (RP) | TBA | ||||||||||||||||||