Aranna: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| '''Leader''' | | '''Leader''' | ||
| Kaiser Scarlet | | Kaiser Scarlet | ||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |||
| '''Religion''' | |||
| Secular | |||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |||
| '''Code of law''' | |||
| Imperial Charter of Aranna | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:48, 26 May 2024
Aranna, currently known as the Arannese Kaiserstaat, or the Imperial State of Aranna is one of the oldest standing nations in the lands of Cinder.