Aranna: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| '''Leader''' | | '''Leader''' | ||
| Kaiser Scarlet | | Kaiser Scarlet | ||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |||
| '''Religion''' | |||
| Secular | |||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |||
| '''Code of law''' | |||
| Imperial Charter of Aranna | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:48, 26 May 2024
| Arannese Kaiserstaat | |
|---|---|
| File:Flag ara.png Imperial Standard of Aranna. | |
| Population | 5 citizens, 7 residents |
| Demonym | Arannese |
| Location | West Cinder, Ehb |
| Government | Absolute Constitutional Monarchy |
| Leader | Kaiser Scarlet |
| Religion | Secular |
| Code of law | Imperial Charter of Aranna |
Aranna, currently known as the Arannese Kaiserstaat, or the Imperial State of Aranna is one of the oldest standing nations in the lands of Cinder.