Kaljista: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" colspan="2" style="width: 230px; background-color: #E5E5E5; font-size:100%" | Overview | ! scope="col" colspan="2" style="width: 230px; background-color: #E5E5E5; font-size:100%" | Overview | ||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |||
| '''Population''' | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |- style="text-align: left;" | ||
| '''Demonym''' | | '''Demonym''' | ||
Revision as of 13:04, 29 January 2025
| Kaljista | ||
|---|---|---|
| Major City | ||
In-game Banner of Kaljista (Banner of Danúvia) | ||
| Overview | ||
| Population | 1 | |
| Demonym | Kaljistan | |
| Divisions | TBD | |
| e | ||
| Location | East-central Cinder; the Sanéan Ocean | |
| Country | Diryn Imperium | |
| Region | Danúvia | |
| e | ||
| Mayor | Hermann Ailbos
Nykol Hartmann (former) Miklos Némann (former) | |
| Legislation | Kaljista City Council | |
| e | ||
| Date of Foundation (IRL) | September 3rd, 2023 | |
| Date of Foundation (RP) | TBA | |
